Brushless Hammer XR 12V SDS-Plus® 1.1J 2 Modes Without Charger/Battery with TSTAK Case Multicoloured

Dewalt 12v XR DCH072NT Brushless SDS Compact Rotary Hammer Drill Bare + Tstak

Brushless Hammer XR 12V SDS-Plus® 1.1J 2 Modes Without Charger/Battery with TSTAK Case Multicoloured

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£161.90
Free Delivery

Brushless Hammer XR 12V SDS-Plus® 1.1J 2 Modes Without Charger/Battery with TSTAK Case Multicoloured

In stock
£164.99
Delivery from £30.00

12v hammer drill sds-plus 0ah DCH072NT-XJ

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£415.51
Delivery from £13.00
Brushless Hammer XR 12V SDS-Plus® 1.1J 2 Modes Without Charger/Battery with TSTAK Case Multicoloured

Cheapest offer

Battery hammer with SDS-plus housing Suitable for home or professional use Optimal quality product
£161.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DeWALT DCD701D2-QW power screwdriver/impact driver 1500 RPM Black, Yellow
£147.34
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCS512N Brushless XR Circular Saw 12V Bare Unit
£108.00
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Circular Saw DCS512 12V XR Brushless 140mm - 2 x 5Ah Li-ion, Charger & Case
£259.99
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
DEWALT DCS353N XR BL Multi-Tool 12V Bare Unit
£130.05
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery