DeWalt DCS512 12v XR Brushless Circular Saw 140mm 2 x 5ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

DeWalt Circular Saw DCS512 12V XR Brushless 140mm - 2 x 5Ah Li-ion, Charger & Case

DeWalt DCS512 12v XR Brushless Circular Saw 140mm 2 x 5ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£259.99
Delivery from £6.95

DeWalt DCS512 12v XR Brushless Circular Saw 140mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£259.99
Delivery from £6.95

Dewalt Dcs512P2-Gb Brushless Xr Circular Saw 12V 2 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion Dewdcs512P2

1-3 working days
£276.94
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCS512P2-GB DCS512D2 Brushless XR Circular Saw 12V 2 x 5.0A...

Unknown
£289.04

Dewalt DCS512P2-GB Dcs512D2 Brushless Xr Circular Saw 12V 2 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion

3-5 working days
£308.81
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCS512 12v XR Brushless Circular Saw 140mm 2 x 5ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCS512P2-GB Brushless XR Circular Saw 12V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCS512P2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.34
Free Delivery

DeWALT DCS512P2-GB 12V XR 140mm BL Circular Saw With Batts

1-2 days
£343.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

DEWALT DCS565N XR Brushless Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit
£142.00
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCS512N Brushless XR Circular Saw 12V Bare Unit
£104.97
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DCS782N XR Mitre Saw 305mm 18V Bare Unit
£850.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DCS365M2 Cordless XPS 184mm Mitre Saw 18 Volt 2 x 4.0Ah Li-Ion
£438.97
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT D36000-GB D36000 Wet Tile Saw 1600W 240V
£1,210.69
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
DeWalt DCS512 12v XR Brushless Circular Saw 140mm 2 x 5ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt DCS512 12v XR brushless circular saw offers extended run time and a 47mm depth of cut. Specification • Voltage: 12v • No Load Speed: 3600 rpm • Blade Diameter: 140 mm • Blade Bore: 20 mm • Bevel Capacity: 50° • Max. Depth of Cut at 90°: 47 mm • Weight: 2.2 kg • Length: 292 mm • Height: 155 mm • Hand/Arm Vibration: 2.5m/s² • Uncertainty K 1 (Vibration): 1.5m/s² • Sound Pressure: 89 dB(A) • Sound Pressure Uncertainty: 4 dB(A) • Sound Power: 100 dB(A) • Sound Power Uncertainty: 4 dB(A) Features & Benefits • DeWalt Brushless Motor for extended run-time, reliability & durability • Electronic module with battery pack identification for increased power and productivity • Extremely durable tool design, including a cast aluminum base for repetitive, accurate cuts • Variable adjustment of the bevel angle to 50 degrees • Optimum balance for safe, fatigue-free operation • Lock off switch and electronic motor brake for additional control and work safety • Additional handle for safe two-h
£259.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)