DEWALT 18V XR 60cm Brushless Hedge Trimmer, Tool Only, DCMHT567N-XJ

Used Offers from

DEWALT 18V XR 60cm Brushless Hedge Trimmer, Tool Only, DCMHT567N-XJ

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£187.92
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCMHT567N-XJ 18v XR 60cm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.77
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCMHT567N-XJ XR Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit DEWDCMHT567N

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.78
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCMHT567N 18v XR 60cm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer Leaf Sweep Body

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools DCMHT567N-XJ Dcmht567N Xr Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£233.86
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR 60cm Brushless Hedge Trimmer, Tool Only, DCMHT567N-XJ

In stock
£244.89
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR 60cm Brushless Hedge Trimmer, Tool Only, DCMHT567N-XJ

In stock
£244.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR 60cm Brushless Hedge Trimmer, Tool Only, DCMHT567N-XJ

In stock
£245.23
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCMHT567 18v XR Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 600mm No Batteries No Charger

1-3 days
£248.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2

DEWALT 18V XR 60cm Brushless Hedge Trimmer, Tool Only, DCMHT567N-XJ

Cheapest offer

CUT THROUGH TOUGH BRANCHES WITH EASE: The 60cm laser-cut, dual-action blades with sawtoothed teeth and a 25mm blade gap deliver fast, precise cuts even on thick, stubborn hedges, so you can cover more ground in less time. MAXIMUM POWER, MINIMUM DOWNTIME: The brushless motor ensures robust, reliable performance and longer tool life, giving you the cutting power professionals demand on every job. QUICK, CLEAN WORKSPACE: The Hedge clippings sweeper accessory swiftly pushes debris off the hedge as you trim, keeping your area tidy and helping you achieve a cleaner, more professional finish. ALL-DAY COMFORT AND CONTROL: The ergonomic D-handle, combined with an underside secondary switch, reduces hand pressure and fatigue, making trimming comfortable in any position for extended use. BUILT TO LAST IN TOUGH CONDITIONS: The metal tip guard accessory protects the blade tip when working close to walls or the ground, minimising wear and maximising productivity on site. SAFE, CONVENIENT STORAGE SOLUTION: The integrated wall mount allows you to hang thetrimmer securely and neatly, keeping your workspace organised and your tool ready for action PART OF THE DEWALT XR RANGE: Engineered for performance and compatible with the DEWALTXR battery system, which delivers longer life and high effi ciency across more than 250 tools.These batteries can be used interchangeably throughout the XR range, providing maximumfl exibility for your toolkit. With fast charging capabilities and a shock-resistant housing, you canrely on dependable performance, job after job. BUILT FOR DEMANDING PROFESSIONALS: For 100 years, DEWALT has been the brand of choicefor demanding professionals who require tools that are innovative, tough, and built to last. Witha legacy of excellence and a future of continued innovation, DEWALT tools are engineered todeliver superior performance and durability, ensuring you can tackle the most challenging taskswith confi dence and precision. INCLUDES: Full-Coverage Blade Sheath, Hanging Hook, and Hedge Sweep, Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
£187.92
amazon.co.uk