DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Die Grinder, Tool Only, DCG426N-XJ

DEWALT DCG426N-XJ DCG426N XR Brushless Die Grinder 18V Bare Unit

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Die Grinder, Tool Only, DCG426N-XJ

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.89
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Die Grinder, Tool Only, DCG426N-XJ

£159.10
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Die Grinder, Tool Only, DCG426N-XJ

In stock
£164.70
Delivery from £30.00

DeWalt DCG426N-XJ 18v XR Brushless Die Grinder Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.94
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG426N 18v XR Brushless 125mm Brushless Die Grinder Body Only DCG426N-XJ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.48
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG426N 18v XR Brushless 125mm Die Grinder Body Only DCG426N-XJ

£171.49
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG426N 18v XR Brushless 125mm Brushless Die Grinder Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.50
Free Delivery

DeWALT DCG426N-XJ 18V XR 125MM Cordless Brushless Die Grinder Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.99
Free Delivery

DeWALT DCG426N-XJ 18V XR 125MM Cordless Brushless Die Grinder Body Only

£172.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Die Grinder, Tool Only, DCG426N-XJ

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL 18V BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Delivers enhanced efficiency and long-lasting durability for demanding tasks. 3-STEP SPEED DIAL CONTROL Effortlessly tailor speed settings for precision and versatility across applications. DUAL POSITION VARIABLE SPEED SWITCH Enjoy improved grip and superior speed control in any working position. LED NOSE RING ILLUMINATION Brightens your work area for increased accuracy and safety, even in low light. ADVANCED MESH DEBRIS COVERS Protects the motor by restricting dust ingress, extending tool life. TEXTURED RUBBER NOSE GRIP Provides exceptional comfort and control, reducing user fatigue during extended use. OPTIMISED AIRFLOW DESIGN Directs airstream away from the user for a more comfortable operating experience. FLEXIBILITY Ideal for professionals who already own compatible DEWALT 18V XR batteries and chargers. PART OF THE DEWALT XR RANGE Engineered for performance and compatible with the DEWALT XR battery system, which delivers longer life and high efficiency across more than 250 tools. These batteries can be used interchangeably throughout the XR range, providing maximum flexibility for your toolkit. With fast charging capabilities and a shock-resistant housing, you can rely on dependable performance, job after job. BUILT FOR DEMANDING PROFESSIONALS For 100 years, DEWALT has been the brand of choice for demanding professionals who require tools that are innovative, tough, and built to last. With a legacy of excellence and a future of continued innovation, DEWALT tools are engineered to deliver superior performance and durability, ensuring you can tackle the most challenging tasks with confidence and precision., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
£157.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DEWALT DCG426N-XJ DCG426N-XJ-Amoladora recta escobillas XR 18V sin cargador/batería, 18 V, Yellow/Black, 125mm + Suitable Power Tool Accessory
£168.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt DCG426N-XJ 18v XR Brushless 125mm Brushless Die Grinder Bare Unit
£173.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw Battery compatible with Dewalt DCG413, DCGG571, DCG413F, DCH253, DCH213, DCG426N, DCH133NT, DCGG571M1 Power Tools (3000 mAh, Li-Ion, 18 V)
£32.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
DEWALT DCG426N-XJ DCG426N-XJ-Amoladora recta escobillas XR 18V sin cargador/batería, 18 V, Yellow/Black, 125mm + DEWALT Battery
£197.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EXTENSILO Battery compatible with Dewalt DCG413, DCGG571, DCG413F, DCH213, DCG426N, DCH133NT, DCGG571M1 Power Tools (6000 mAh, Li-Ion, 18 V)
£45.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10