Dewalt DCS378N-XJ 18v XR Cordless Mid Sized Portable Band Saw Bandsaw Bare Tool

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Mid-Size Band Saw, Tool Only, DCS378N-XJ

Dewalt DCS378N-XJ 18v XR Cordless Mid Sized Portable Band Saw Bandsaw Bare Tool

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCS378N 18v Bandsaw

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.90
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Mid-Size Band Saw, Tool Only, DCS378N-XJ

In stock
£357.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Mid-Size Band Saw, Tool Only, DCS378N-XJ

In stock
£379.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCS378N-XJ 18v XR Mid-Handled Band Saw (P)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£384.98
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dcs378N-Xj Dcs378N Xr Brushless Bandsaw 18V Bare Unit Dewdcs378N

1-3 working days
£389.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Mid-Size Band Saw, Tool Only, DCS378N-XJ

In stock
£391.06
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCS378N-XJ 18V 86mm Brushless Bandsaw (Body Only)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£398.91
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Mid-Size Band Saw, Tool Only, DCS378N-XJ

In stock
£414.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dewalt DCS378N-XJ 18v XR Cordless Mid Sized Portable Band Saw Bandsaw Bare Tool

Cheapest offer

Type: Band Saw / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / Number of Batteries: 0 / Power Source: Battery / Voltage: 18V / Voltage (V): 18v / Model: DCS378N-XJ / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
£328.49
ebay.co.uk