DEWALT 31 Piece FLEXTORQ Screwdriver Bit Set in a TOUGH CASE + DT70738T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT70738T-QZ 31pc FLEXTORQ Screw Driving Set 31 Peice PH, PZ, TX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT70738T-QZ FLEXTORQ Screwdriver Bit Set (31 Pieces)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT 31PC FLEXTORQ Screw Driving Set

In stock
£27.99
0.9 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT70738T-QZ 31pc FLEXTORQ Screw Driving Set 31 Peice PH, PZ, TX

£28.49
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT70738T-QZ 31pc FLEXTORQ Screw Driving Set 31 Peice PH, PZ, TX

£28.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT 31PC FLEXTORQ Screw Driving Set

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT70738T 31pc Extreme FLEXTORQ Assorted PH, PZ, TX Screwdriver Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt 31 Piece FlexTorq Screwdriver Bit Set

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
DEWALT 31 Piece FLEXTORQ Screwdriver Bit Set in a TOUGH CASE + DT70738T

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 31 / Feature,,,: designed to absorb and control high-impact forces / Number of Pieces: 1 / FEATURES....: FLEXTORQ™ Screwdriving Set / UPC: 5035048503928 / MPN: DT70738 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16028508023 / FEATURES.T: Screwdriving Set is supplied in a TOUGH CASE+ / Depth: 7cm / Colour: Black / Feature,: full fit head eliminates wobble screw head rounding / FEATURES.: TSTAK™ compatible. / Item Height: 220 / FEATURES:: 1 x Magnetic Bit Holder with Torsion Zone / Features: Bit Holder / Width: 23cm / Item Diameter: Set / Manufacturer Part Number: DT70738 / Star Size: T10 / Drive Type: Mixed Set / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: DEWALT Dt70738t FlexTorq Screwdriving Set 31 Piece Dewdt70738t / Brand: DEWALT / Type: Impact screwdriver bits / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5035048503928 / GTIN: 5035048503928 / Feature,,: Reducing the load on the driver and fastener / Model: DT70738 / Sub Type: Impact Drill screwdriver bits / Item Weight: 0.2kg
£22.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt Bit Set 31-Piece FlexTorq Impact Screwdriver in ToughCase
£22.99
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DT70745T-QZ FLEXTORQ TOUGHCASE Screwdriver Bit Set x31 Pcs
£26.90
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWALT x 2 : 31 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set (in Storage Case). NEW / Sealed
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt 31 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set
£25.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set 31 Piece
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery