DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Spanner

DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Spanner 200mm

DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DWHT80267-0 All Steel Adjustable Wrench 8in

Unknown
£16.57

DEWALT All Steel Adjustable Wrench 8in, with Precision Engineered Jaws to facilitate Minimal jaw Movement Between Movable and Fixed Jaws for Precise adjustments.

In stock
£17.30
0.05 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Free Delivery

In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

Dewalt DHT080267 200mm (8") All Steel Adjustable Wrench

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
Free Delivery

Dewalt 8" Heavy Duty All Steel Adjustable Wrench Hand Tool Spanner, DWHT80267-0

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt DHT080267 200mm (8") All Steel Adjustable Wrench

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.98
Free Delivery

DeWALT DHT080267 Hand Tools - All Steel Adjustable Wrench 8in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
GBP 18.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Spanner

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Spanner in 200mm (8in) size is the perfect compact option for working in confined spaces and on smaller fasteners. This versatile tool features precision engineered jaws that facilitate minimal jaw movement between the movable and fixed jaws, ensuring precise adjustments with every use. The laser etched markings provide clear guidance for accurate settings, whilst the extra wide jaw capacity allows this 8-inch spanner to cover a larger range of fasteners than you might expect from its compact size. Designed for professional tradespeople who demand both comfort and performance, this spanner is fitted with an ergonomically shaped handle that helps reduce fatigue over extended periods of use. The flared handle end is a thoughtful safety feature that helps prevent your hand from slipping off during operation, particularly important when working in tight spaces. Features and Benefits: • 200mm (8in) length ideal for confined spaces and general applications • A
£15.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Wrench 12in - Precision Engineered Jaws
£19.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DWHT80269-0 Hand Tools All Steel Adjustable Wrench 12 inches - DHT080269
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt All Steel Adjustable Spanner 250mm
£17.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DWHT80268-0 Hand Tools All Steel Adjustable Wrench 10 inches - DHT080268
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT Hand Tools Rip Claw Smooth Face Hammer 567g (20oz)
£33.38
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery