DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

DeWalt Auger Drill Bit 16mm 200mm

DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Genuine DeWalt DT4610-QZ 16.0mm x 200mm Spiral Groove Wood Auger Drill Bit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT4610-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 16.0 x 200mm

Unknown
£13.30

DEWALT Wood Auger Drill Bit 16.0 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.73
Delivery from £3.50

DeWalt DT4610QZ 16 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT4610QZ 16 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt4610-Qz Wood Auger Drill Bit 16 X 200mm Dewdt4610Qz

1-3 working days
£16.54
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt DT4610-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 16 x 200mm

£16.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Wood Auger Drill Bit 16 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt Auger Drill Bit in 16mm diameter, 200mm length suits drilling through timber for conduit runs, fixings, and medium-diameter cable routes. The dual cutting edge provides added resilience when encountering hidden nails during first-fix work. Features and Benefits: • Self-feed tip for fast, effortless penetration • Dual cutting edge for durability through nails • Lewis spiral groove for maximum chip clearance • Peripheral cutting for clean holes with minimal spalling • Compatible with corded and cordless drills Specifications: Diameter: 16mm Length: 200mm
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable construction for heavy-duty applications.
• Compatible with various power tool brands.
• Sleek and ergonomic design for comfortable use.

Similar products

DeWalt DT4632QZ 8 x 380mm Wood Auger Drill Bit
£14.69
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DT4644 Genuine Wood Auger Drill Bit For Cordless Drills 20X380/280
£19.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Auger Drill Bit 6mm 200mm
£7.49
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt DT4618QZ 26 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit
£17.74
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt DT4650-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit, One Size
£40.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery