DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

DeWalt Auger Drill Bit 6mm 200mm

DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT4600-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 6.0 x 200mm

Unknown
£8.77

DeWalt DT4600QZ 6 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£12.29
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT4600QZ 6 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT DT4600-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 6 x 200mm DEWDT4600QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT4600QZ 6 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£12.92
Free Delivery

Dewalt - Wood Auger Drill Bit 6 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.38
GBP 13.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT4600QZ 6 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£13.40
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Wood Auger Drill Bit 6 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt Auger Drill Bit in 6mm diameter, 200mm length is the smallest in the range, suited to precision drilling through timber for fine fixings and light-duty cable work. The self-feed tip ensures clean, accurate entry even in softwood and hardwood. Features and Benefits: • Self-feed tip for fast, effortless penetration • Dual cutting edge for durability through nails • Lewis spiral groove for maximum chip clearance • Peripheral cutting for clean holes with minimal spalling • Compatible with corded and cordless drills Specifications: Diameter: 6mm Length: 200mm
£7.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt DT4632QZ 8 x 380mm Wood Auger Drill Bit
£14.69
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DT4644 Genuine Wood Auger Drill Bit For Cordless Drills 20X380/280
£19.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DT4618QZ 26 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit
£17.74
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt DT4650-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit, One Size
£40.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Wood Auger Drill Bit DT4608QZ 14 x 200 mm
£9.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery