DeWalt Auger Drill Bit 8mm 380mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT4632 8mm x 380mm WOOD AUGER DRILL BIT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT4632-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 8 X 380Mm

3-5 working days
£16.76
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT4632-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 8.0 x 380mm

Unknown
£17.87

DEWALT Wood Auger Drill Bit 8.0 x 380mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.96
Delivery from £3.50

Dewalt DT4632-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 8 X 380Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.05
Delivery from £8.95

Dewalt Dt4632-Qz Wood Auger Drill Bit 8 X 380mm Dewdt4632Qz

1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt Power Tools Wood Auger Drill Bit 8 x 380mm

£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DeWalt Auger Drill Bit 6mm 200mm
£7.49
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DT4644 Genuine Wood Auger Drill Bit For Cordless Drills 20X380/280
£19.69
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DT4618QZ 26 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit
£17.74
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt DT4650-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit, One Size
£39.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Wood Auger Drill Bit DT4608QZ 14 x 200 mm
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt Auger Drill Bit 8mm 380mm

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt Auger Drill Bit in 8mm diameter, 380mm length offers fine-diameter deep reach, ideal for routing wiring and small fixings through thick timber sections where a standard-length bit would fall short. Well suited to deep joist and stud drilling on site. Features and Benefits: • Self-feed tip for fast, effortless penetration • Dual cutting edge for durability through nails • Lewis spiral groove for maximum chip clearance • Peripheral cutting for clean holes with minimal spalling • Compatible with corded and cordless drills Specifications: Diameter: 8mm Length: 380mm
£15.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)