DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

DeWalt Auger Drill Bit 14mm 200mm

DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT4608-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 14.0 x 200mm

Unknown
£11.66

DEWALT Wood Auger Drill Bit 14.0 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.24
Delivery from £3.50

DEWALT DT4608-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 14 x 200mm DEWDT4608QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.74
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Wood Auger Drill Bit 14 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT4608-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 14 x 200mm

£16.25
Free Delivery

Dewalt - Wood Auger Drill Bit 14 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
GBP 16.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt4608-Qz Wood Auger Drill Bit 14 X 200mm Dewdt4608Qz

1-3 working days
£16.80
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt Power Tools Wood Auger Drill Bit 14 x 200mm

£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt Auger Drill Bit in 14mm diameter, 200mm length is a practical choice for drilling through timber framing and structural members. The self-feed tip and Lewis spiral groove combine to deliver rapid drilling progress with clean results. Features and Benefits: • Self-feed tip for fast, effortless penetration • Dual cutting edge for durability through nails • Lewis spiral groove for maximum chip clearance • Peripheral cutting for clean holes with minimal spalling • Compatible with corded and cordless drills Specifications: Diameter: 14mm Length: 200mm
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt DT4632QZ 8 x 380mm Wood Auger Drill Bit
£14.69
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DT4644 Genuine Wood Auger Drill Bit For Cordless Drills 20X380/280
£19.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Auger Drill Bit 6mm 200mm
£7.49
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt DT4618QZ 26 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit
£17.74
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt DT4650-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit, One Size
£40.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery