DEWALT DCG418X2 54v 125mm XR FlexVolt High Power Grinder - 2X 9.0ah Tstak Case (DEWDCG418X2)

DeWALT DCG418X2-GB 54V XR FLEXVOLT 125mm Angle Grinder 2x9.0ah Batts

DEWALT DCG418X2 54v 125mm XR FlexVolt High Power Grinder - 2X 9.0ah Tstak Case (DEWDCG418X2)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£479.99
Free Delivery

DeWALT DCG418X2-GB 54V XR FLEXVOLT 125mm Angle Grinder 2x 9.0ah Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG418 54v XR Cordless Brushless FLEXVOLT High Power Angle Grinder 125mm 2 x 9ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£499.95
Delivery from £6.95

DeWalt DCG418 54v XR Cordless Brushless FLEXVOLT High Power Angle Grinder 125mm

Unknown
£499.95
Delivery from £6.95

DeWalt DCG418X2 54v 125mm XR FlexVolt High Power Grinder - 2x 9.0ah Tstak Case

£508.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCG418X2 54v 125mm XR FlexVolt High Power Grinder - 2X 9.0ah Tstak Case (DEWDCG418X2)

In stock
£517.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG418X2 54V 2 x 9.0Ah 125mm FlexVolt XR Angle Grinder Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£525.00
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCG418X2 54v 125mm XR FlexVolt High Power Grinder - 2X 9.0ah Tstak Case (DEWDCG418X2)

In stock
£587.10
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCG418X2-GB 54V XR FLEXVOLT 125mm High Power Angle Grinder with 2 x 9Ah Batteries, Charger & Case

3 working days
£659.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

4 Variants from £168.31

DEWALT DCG418X2 54v 125mm XR FlexVolt High Power Grinder - 2X 9.0ah Tstak Case (DEWDCG418X2)

Cheapest offer

1 touch guard system for easy keyless guard adjustments Rubber grip overmould improves user grip and comfort 1.5 trigger switch prevents accidental start up SPECIFICATION, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£479.99
amazon.co.uk