Dewalt DT5218-QZ Hss-G Jobber Drill Bit 7.0Mm Ol:109Mm Wl:69Mm

DeWalt Drill Bit DT5218-QZ HSS-G Jobber 7.0 mm OL 109 mm, WL 69 mm

Dewalt DT5218-QZ Hss-G Jobber Drill Bit 7.0Mm Ol:109Mm Wl:69Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.17
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT5218-QZ HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 7.0mm OL:109mm WL:69mm

Unknown
£4.28

Dewalt DT5218QZ 7 x 109 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit

In stock
£6.56
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5218QZ 7 x 109 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit

In stock
£6.57
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5218QZ 7 x 109 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT5218-QZ HSS G Ground Jobber Drill Bit 7.0mm x 109mm

1-2 days
£6.84
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5218QZ 7 x 109 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit

In stock
£7.53
Delivery from £2.59

Dewalt DT5218QZ 7 x 109 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit

In stock
£7.82
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5218QZ 7 x 109 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit

In stock
£8.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DEWALT DEWDT5038QZ DEWALT DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm
£4.29
2.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 1.5mm Pack of 2
£2.49
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DT5042-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (2) 4.0Mm Ol:75Mm Wl:43Mm
£4.37
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 100mm
£1.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10
£9.95
Compare 25 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DT5218-QZ Hss-G Jobber Drill Bit 7.0Mm Ol:109Mm Wl:69Mm

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT HSS G-Jobber Drill Bit is a precision ground twist drill bit for rapid drilling long-life and excellent concentricity. It has been manufactured from High-Speed Steel that conforms to DIN 338. The drill bit is ground from solid stock and has a right-hand cutting type N flute with a precision ground end at 118° point angle.This DEWALT HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit has the following specification: Diameter: 7.0mmOverall Length: 109mmWorking Length: 69mmPack Quantity: 1PTDDEWDT5218QZ
£3.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com