Dewalt Drywall EU 2-983 0.5Mm Flex Stainless Steel Flat Trowel Leather Handle 16In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£53.00
Free Delivery

DeWALT Drywall 0.5mm Flex Stainless Steel Flat Trowel, Leather Handle 16in

In stock
£66.20
Free Delivery

DeWalt Drywall Flex Stainless Steel Flat Trowel Leather Handle 16

1-3 days
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Drywall Flex Stainless Steel Flat Trowel Leather Handle

Unknown
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWALT Drywall 0.5mm Flex Stainless Steel Flat Trowel, Leather Handle 16in

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.56
Free Delivery

DeWALT Drywall 0.5mm Flex Stainless Steel Flat Trowel, Leather Handle 16in

In stock
£69.19
Free Delivery

DeWALT 0.5mm FLEX Stainless Steel Flat Trowel, Leather Handle 16in EU 2-983

2-3 days
£69.77
Free Delivery

DeWALT Drywall 0.5mm Flex Stainless Steel Flat Trowel, Leather Handle 16in

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.92
Free Delivery

DeWALT Drywall 0.5mm Flex Stainless Steel Flat Trowel, Leather Handle 16in

In stock
£75.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dewalt Drywall EU 2-983 0.5Mm Flex Stainless Steel Flat Trowel Leather Handle 16In

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT FLEX Stainless Steel Flat Trowel is lightweight but also offers the sturdy construction that professionals demand. Made from triple-hardened premium stainless steel with precision-ground pre-broke edges and corners; ready for immediate use. It has a high-strength but lightweight aluminium handle mount and super-strong surface-mounted rivets that last longer than through-rivet designs or taped designs. The handle has been over-moulded with proprietary brushed leather injected composite meaning the handle will custom form to the user's hand under regular use for maximum comfort. It will provide years of reliable all-day use on the job site.This DEWALT FLEX Stainless Steel Flat Trowel has the following specification: Blade Size: 16 x 4inBlade Thickness: 0.5mmPTDDDW2983
£53.00
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Dewalt Drywall EU2-972 Curved Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 14In
£53.00
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-142 Hammer End Jointing/Filling Knife 150Mm (6In)
£9.79
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-960 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5In
£48.28
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-952 Replacement Skimmer Blade 16In
£22.14
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-950 Replacement Skimmer Blade 14In
£20.64
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery