Dewalt Drywall EU2-171 Jointing/Filling Knife 125Mm (5In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.92
Free Delivery

DeWalt Dry Wall Jointing and Filling Knife 125mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Dry Wall Jointing and Filling Knife

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Jointing/Filling Knife 125mm (5in)

2-3 days
£17.86
Free Delivery

DeWALT Drywall Jointing/Filling Knife 125mm (5in), DDW2171

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.44
Free Delivery

DeWALT Drywall Jointing/Filling Knife 125mm (5in), DDW2171

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.85
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-171 Jointing/Filling Knife 125Mm (5In)

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT Jointing/Filling Knife has a premium stainless steel blade that has been hollow ground for precise flex. The knife feels nicely broken in on its very first use. Fitted with a lightweight nylon handle that is impact/solvent resistant and ergonomically designed for all-day use with minimal fatigue. The handle has been riveted to the blade for additional strength. With an alloy metal hammer end for resetting drywall nails and added blade protection when dropped. It also features a hang hole for easy storage.1 x DEWALT Jointing/Filling Knife 125mm (5in).PTDDDW2171
£7.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Dewalt Drywall EU2-972 Curved Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 14In
£53.00
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-142 Hammer End Jointing/Filling Knife 150Mm (6In)
£9.79
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-960 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5In
£48.28
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-952 Replacement Skimmer Blade 16In
£22.14
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-950 Replacement Skimmer Blade 14In
£20.64
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery