Dewalt Drywall EU2-956 Replacement Skimmer Blade 48In

Used Offers from

Dewalt Drywall EU2-956 Replacement Skimmer Blade 48In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£48.70
Free Delivery

Replacement Skimmer Blade 48in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.23
223.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Dewalt Drywall Eu2-956 Replacement Skimmer Blade 48In Ddw2956

1-3 working days
£60.23
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt Replacement Plaster Skimmer Blade 48"

1-3 days
£89.95
Delivery from £8.95

DeWalt Replacement Plaster Skimmer Blade

Unknown
£89.95
Delivery from £8.95

DeWalt 48-Inch Drywall Skimmer Blade Replacement for Model 2-948

2-3 days
£92.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dewalt Drywall EU2-960 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5In
£48.28
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-953 Replacement Skimmer Blade 24In
£27.06
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-907 Skimmer 7In
£36.07
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-954 Replacement Skimmer Blade 32In
£36.83
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-916 Skimmer 16In
£60.17
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-956 Replacement Skimmer Blade 48In

Cheapest offer

Replacement Skimmer Blade. Made from 0.3mm high-quality high-precision European stainless steel. For the DEWALT Skimmer. Available Sizes: 7in 10in 14in 16in 24in 32in 40in and 48in.1 x DEWALT Replacement Skimmer Blade 48in for 2-948.PTDDDW2956
£48.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com