Dewalt Drywall EU2-960 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£48.28
Free Delivery

DeWalt Gold Stainless Steel Dry Wall Finishing Trowel 11" 1/2"

1-3 days
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Gold Stainless Steel Dry Wall Finishing Trowel

Unknown
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALTDrywall EU2-960 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT Dry Wall EU2-960 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5in

Unknown
£61.93

DeWALT Dry Wall EU2-960 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5in

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.81
Free Delivery

DEWALT Dry Wall EU2-960 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5in

2-3 days
£63.92
Free Delivery

DEWALT Drywall EU2-960 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5in DDW2960

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Dewalt Drywall Eu2-960 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5In Ddw2960

1-3 working days
£64.34
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Dewalt Drywall EU2-960 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5In

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT Gold S/S Finishing Trowel is made from triple-hardened precision ground premium stainless steel. These hand trowels are ready to go right out of the box with pre-broken edges and corners. The handle has a high-impact composite core for added strength and durability. Overmoulded with proprietary brushed leather injected composite it will custom form to the user's hand under regular use for maximum comfort. The handle is secured to the body via a high strength but lightweight aluminium handle mount and super-strong surface-mounted rivets that last longer than 'through-rivet' designs.1 x DEWALT Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5inPTDDDW2960
£48.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dewalt Drywall EU2-142 Hammer End Jointing/Filling Knife 150Mm (6In)
£9.79
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-952 Replacement Skimmer Blade 16In
£22.14
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWALT 0.4mm FLEX Stainless Steel Flat Trowel, Leather Handle 16in EU 2-993
£49.85
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt 32-Inch Dry Wall Skimmer Tool for Smooth Finishing
£102.71
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt Drywall Finishing Trowel Gold Stainless Steel 12 in
£49.07
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery