DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit 16mm 250mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt Power Tools Elite Sds+ Full Head Carbide 4 Cutter Drill Bit 16 X 250Mmm DT9680-QZ

3-5 working days
£27.70
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT9680-QZ ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4 Cutter Drill Bit 16mm x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit 16mm 250mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4Cut DrillBit 16x250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.70
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt9680-Qz Elite Sds+ Full Head Carbide 4 Cutter Drill Bit 16 X 250mmm

1-3 working days
£34.05
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT DT9680-QZ ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4Cut DrillBit 16x250mm

Unknown
£34.97

Dewalt Power Tools ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4 Cutter Drill Bit 16 x 250mmm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DT9688-QZ - Broca SDS+ 4 cortantes
£33.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit 6.5mm 260mm Pack of 1
£6.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
DT60831-QZ - Broca SDS-Max XLR 28x670mm 4 Cortes
£64.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit 8mm 110mm Pack of 1
£4.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Genuine DeWalt DT8927 SDS+ Plus XLR Long Drill Bit 8.0mm x 460mm Pack Of 1
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit 16mm 250mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt XLR SDS Plus Full Head Carbide Drill Bits are a tough solid carbide tipped drill bit suitable for drilling plug & anchor holes in masonry, all types of stone and concrete. Its 4 flute spiral design aids consistent drilling speed and efficient debris removal. Features & Benefits • The Innovative Full Head Carbide drill bit offers the highest levels of performance to users with the hardest applications • Superior carbide grade and geometry ensures greater resistance to breakage and premature wear to ensure maximum drill bit life and durability • Four cutter geometry delivers maximum hole concentricity for better fixing retention • Optimised four flute design allows efficient debris removal and greater flute durability Specifications • Diameter: 16mm • Length: 250mm • Working Length: 200mm • Pack Qty: 1
£25.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)