DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 1.5mm Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt DT5035-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (2) 1.5Mm Ol:40Mm Wl:18Mm

3-5 working days
£2.62
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT5035-QZ Extreme 2 HSS-G Metal Drill Bit 1.5 x 40mm - 2 Pack

Unknown
£3.67

Dewalt DT5035QZ 1.5 x 40 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£5.84
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5035QZ 1.5 x 40 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.89
2.94 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

DeWalt DT5035-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 1.5mm x 40mm

1-2 days
£6.03
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt5035-Qz Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits 2 1.5mm Ol:40mm Wl:18mm Dewdt5035Qz

1-3 working days
£6.23
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt DT5035QZ 1.5 x 40 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£6.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DEWALT DEWDT5038QZ DEWALT DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm
£4.29
2.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 6mm Pack of 10
£22.95
Compare 25 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DT5042-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (2) 4.0Mm Ol:75Mm Wl:43Mm
£4.37
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10
£9.95
Compare 25 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt DT5545-QZ Extreme 10-tlg. Hss-G Ring Bolt Set 4,5mm Boxed
£17.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 1.5mm Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

These DeWalt Extreme Metal Drill Bits are suitable for portable drilling of steel, alloyed and non-alloyed up to 900N/mm². Strong central core with tapered web that greatly reduces breakage and no walk tip for easy positioning on curved surfaces. Features & Benefits • Suitable for portable drilling of steel, alloyed and non-alloyed up to 900N/mm² • An innovative tapered web greatly reduces breakage with a gold ferrous oxide coating preventing overheating for longer bit life • Three flat sides eliminate slipping in the chuck • Permanent size markings located above shank for increased visibility Specifications • Head Type: HSS • Diameter: 1.5mm • Working Length: 18mm • Total Length: 40mm • Pack Quantity: 2
£2.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)