DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 12.5mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT5061 EXTREME 12.5MM HSS-G METAL DRILL BIT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT5061-QZ Drill Bit Para Metal Extreme 2-12.5mm for DIYers & professionals, built for drilling and material removal, 12.5mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT DT5061-QZ Drill Bit Para Metal Extreme 2-12.5mm for DIYers & professionals, built for drilling and material removal, 12.5mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£22.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

DEWALT DEWDT5038QZ DEWALT DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm
£4.29
2.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 6mm Pack of 10
£22.95
Compare 25 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DT5042-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (2) 4.0Mm Ol:75Mm Wl:43Mm
£4.37
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 1.5mm Pack of 2
£2.49
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10
£9.95
Compare 25 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 12.5mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

These DeWalt Extreme Metal Drill Bits are suitable for portable drilling of steel, alloyed and non-alloyed up to 900N/mm². Strong central core with tapered web that greatly reduces breakage and no walk tip for easy positioning on curved surfaces. Features & Benefits • Suitable for portable drilling of steel, alloyed and non-alloyed up to 900N/mm² • An innovative tapered web greatly reduces breakage with a gold ferrous oxide coating preventing overheating for longer bit life • Three flat sides eliminate slipping in the chuck • Permanent size markings located above shank for increased visibility Specifications • Head Type: HSS • Diameter: 12.5mm • Working Length: 98mm • Total Length: 151mm • Pack Quantity: 1
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)