Dewalt DT5053-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 8.5Mm Ol:117Mm Wl:72Mm

DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 8.5mm Pack of 1

Dewalt DT5053-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 8.5Mm Ol:117Mm Wl:72Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.80
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 8.5mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT5053-QZ Extreme 2 HSS-G Metal Drill Bit 8.5 x 117mm - Single

Unknown
£5.47

DeWalt DT5053-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 8.5mm x 117mm

1-2 days
£8.68
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt5053-Qz Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 8.5mm Ol:117mm Wl:72mm Dewdt5053Qz

1-3 working days
£8.77
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt DT5053-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 8.5mm OL:117mm WL:72mm DEWDT5053QZ

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.34
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 8.5mm OL:117mm WL:72mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT Power Tools Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 8.5mm OL:117mm WL:72mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DEWALT DEWDT5038QZ DEWALT DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm
£4.29
2.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 6mm Pack of 10
£22.95
Compare 26 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DT5042-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (2) 4.0Mm Ol:75Mm Wl:43Mm
£4.37
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 1.5mm Pack of 2
£2.49
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10
£9.95
Compare 25 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DT5053-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 8.5Mm Ol:117Mm Wl:72Mm

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit is suitable for portable or stationary drilling of steel alloyed and non-alloyed up to 900N/mm. Particularly suited to drilling sheet or thin materials where accurate burr-free holes are required. Very effective in wood and plastic materials. The patented split pilot point design eliminates walking/slipping on contact.This DEWALT Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit has the following specification: Tip Diameter: 8.5mm.Working Length: 72mm.Overall Length: 117mm.Pack Quantity: 1.PTDDEWDT5053QZ
£4.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com