DEWALT DT9580-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 260mm

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

DEWALT DT9580-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 260mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.65

DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 260mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.43
Delivery from £3.50

Dewalt DT9580-QZ DT9580-QZ-16x260x200 Broca SDS-Plus Extreme2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Dewalt DT9580-QZ DT9580-QZ-16x260x200 Broca SDS-Plus Extreme2

In stock
£11.65
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT9580-QZ DT9580-QZ-16x260x200 Broca SDS-Plus Extreme2

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Drill Bit DT9580 Sds-Plus Extreme 2 Carbide 16Mmx260Mm 200Mm Length Pack Of 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.62
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt9580-Qz Sds Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit 16 X 260mm Dewdt9580Qz

1-3 working days
£12.78
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt DT9580-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2 Drill Bit 16 x 260mm DEWDT9580QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.56
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT9580-QZ DT9580-QZ-16x260x200 Broca SDS-Plus Extreme2

In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DEWALT DT9580-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 260mm

Cheapest offer

SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 10 x 1000mm - DEWALT DT9580-QZ, The DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2®Drill Bit is made from superior carbide grade for long life and greater durability. The hardened body adds further strength and helps to reduce breakage. Its optimised flute design provides efficient debris removal whilst the tip design ensures better bit penetration.This DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit has the following dimensions: Diameter: 16mmWorking Length: 200mmOverall Length: 260mmPack Quantity: 1 DEWALT DT9580-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 260mm
£9.65
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DEWALT DEWDT5038QZ DEWALT DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm
£4.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 6mm Pack of 10
£24.89
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10
£11.59
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit
£2.64
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Dewalt DT5043QZ 4.2 x 75 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit
£2.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49