DeWALT EXTREME DT9614 DT9614-QZ 25MM X 1000MM SDS PLUS CONCRETE DRILL BIT

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

DeWALT EXTREME DT9614 DT9614-QZ 25MM X 1000MM SDS PLUS CONCRETE DRILL BIT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.50
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT9614-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 25 x 1000mm DEWDT9614QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.77
Free Delivery

Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit 25 x 1000mm - DEWALT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Sds Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit 25 X 1000mm

1-3 working days
£93.44
Free Delivery
DeWALT EXTREME DT9614 DT9614-QZ 25MM X 1000MM SDS PLUS CONCRETE DRILL BIT

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 25mm / UPC: 5035048055892 / Material: Steel / MPN: dt9614 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1517253023 / Item Depth: 3cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: DEWALT Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit 25 X 1000mm Dewdt9614qz / Suitable For: Drill / Colour: Silver / Brand: DEWALT / Type: SDS PLUS DRILL BIT / EAN: 5035048055892 / GTIN: 5035048055892 / Length: 1000 mm / Item Height: 25.0 x 1000mm / Model: DT9614 / Package Quantity: 1 / Width: 5cm / Application: DRILLING / Item Weight: 1860
£75.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DEWALT DEWDT5038QZ DEWALT DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm
£4.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 6mm Pack of 10
£24.89
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10
£11.59
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit
£2.64
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Dewalt DT5043QZ 4.2 x 75 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit
£2.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49