DEWALT DT9528-QZ Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit 8 x 110mm

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 8mm 110mm

DEWALT DT9528-QZ Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit 8 x 110mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.62

Dewalt DT9528QZ 8 x 110 mm Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.59
Delivery from £4.49

Dewalt DT9528-QZ - Drill BIT SDS-Plus Extreme 2 - 8 x 110 mm

In stock
£6.82
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT9528-QZ - Drill BIT SDS-Plus Extreme 2 - 8 x 110 mm

In stock
£6.83
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT9528QZ 8 x 110 mm Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT9528QZ 8 x 110 mm Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit

In stock
£8.11
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT9528QZ 8 x 110 mm Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit

In stock
£8.29
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT9528-QZ - Drill BIT SDS-Plus Extreme 2 - 8 x 110 mm

In stock
£8.54
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT9528QZ 8 x 110 mm Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.20
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
DEWALT DT9528-QZ Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit 8 x 110mm

Cheapest offer

DeWalt QZ Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bits - 110-1000mm - DEWALT DT9528-QZ, This 8 x 110mm drill bit from DeWalt has been manufactured to a very high standard courtesy of the superior carbide grade for long life and greater durability, while the hardened body offers extra strength and reduced breakage. Whether you are a profressional tradesman or DIY enthusiast, the drill bit delivers speed and endurance, along with an optimised flute design for efficient debris removal. DEWALT DT9528-QZ Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit 8 x 110mm
£3.62
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

DEWALT DEWDT5038QZ DEWALT DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm
£4.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 6mm Pack of 10
£24.89
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10
£11.59
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit
£2.64
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)