DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits

DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 11mm Pack of 10

DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£63.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT5559-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 11.0 x 142mm (Pack Of 10)

Unknown
£68.63

DEWALT Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (10) 11.0mm OL:142mm WL:91mm DEWDT5559QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.27
GBP 70.27 / Drill Bit
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT5559-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (10) 11.0mm OL:142mm WL:91mm

£80.25
Free Delivery

DEWALT Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (10) 11.0Mm Ol:142Mm Wl:91Mm DEWDT5559QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.03
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (10) 11.0mm OL:142mm WL:91mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (10) 11.0mm OL:142mm WL:91mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT - Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 11.0 x 142mm (Pack of 10)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.53
GBP 90.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT5559-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 11.0 x 142mm (Pack Of 10)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits

Cheapest offer

Engineered for durability and performance, these high-speed steel drill bits are designed to tackle tough metal surfaces with ease. The innovative split point tip ensures accurate drilling and prevents wandering, allowing for precise hole placement every time. Crafted from high-quality materials, these drill bits feature a robust construction that withstands the demands of heavy-duty use. The precision-ground flutes provide efficient chip removal, reducing friction and heat buildup for extended tool life. Features & Benefits • Permanent size markings located above shank for increased visibility • Suitable for portable drilling of steel, alloyed and non-alloyed up to 900N/mm² • Three flat sides eliminate slipping in the chuck • Innovative tapered web greatly reduces breakage with a gold ferrous oxide coating preventing overheating for longer bit life Specifications • Head Type: HSS • Diameter: 11mm • Working Length: 91mm • Product Length: 142mm • Pack Quantity: 10
£63.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt DT4900-QZ DT4900-QZ-Broca de Cobalto HSS-CO Extreme para Metal 2mm
£4.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt DT4908-QZ DT4908-QZ-Broca de Cobalto HSS-CO Extreme para Metal, 6mm x 3.7 x 2.24
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 3mm Pack of 10
£9.95
Compare 26 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt HSS-E Cobalt Jobber Drill Bits 1mm Pack of 2
£5.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 7.5mm Pack of 10
£29.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95