DEWALT Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 32 x 152mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.51
Delivery from £3.50

DEWALT DT90245-QZ Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 32 x 152mm

Unknown
£14.54

Dewalt Dt90245-Qz Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 32 X 152mm Dewdt90245Qz

1-3 working days
£15.15
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 32 x 152mm - Fast & Efficient Drilling

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT90245-QZ Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 32 x 152mm

£15.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT90245-QZ Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 32 x 152mm DEWDT90245QZ

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.07
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 32 x 152mm - Multipack - Save On

£16.49
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 32 x 152mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 32 x 152mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DEWALT Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 32 x 152mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 32 mm / UPC: 5054905245405 / Material: Steel / MPN: DT90245-QZ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6035338054 / Item Length: 24.300 / Item Depth: 67mm / Suitable For: Drill / Brand: DEWALT / Type: Wood Drill Bits / EAN: 5054905245405 / GTIN: 5054905245405 / Length: 152 / Item Height: 6.700 / Model: DT90245-QZ / Item Width: 4.300
£12.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DeWALT DT90238 6 PCE TRI-FLUTE WOOD AUGER IMPACT DRILL BITSET
£29.95
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Spade Bit Extreme Tri Flute Flat 28mm x 152mm
£12.11
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Dewalt Dt90242-Qz Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 22 X 152mm Dewdt90242Qz
£10.78
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt Dt90241-Qz Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 20 X 152mm Dewdt90241Qz
£10.56
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt Power Tools Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit Multi Colour (32 X 152mm)
£22.23
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00