DeWalt Flat Wrecking Bar

DeWalt Flat Wrecking Bar 530mm

DeWalt Flat Wrecking Bar

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DWHT55528-1 Flat Bar 530mm (21in)

Unknown
£20.72

DEWALT Flat Bar 530mm (21in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.72
Delivery from £3.50

DeWalt DWHT55528-1 Flat Pry Lever Bar 530mm / 21"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Dewalt DWHT55528-1 Flat Bar 530mm (21in) DHT155528

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.87
Free Delivery

DeWALT 21in 530mm Flat Wrecking Breaking Lever Crow Wide Tip Pry Bar, DHT155528

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.92
Free Delivery

Dewalt Flat Bar 530mm (21in), This bar has multiple nail pullers and point bevelled ends for efficient nail removal.

In stock
£23.12
Free Delivery

In stock
£23.14
Free Delivery

In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt Flat Wrecking Bar

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt Flat Wrecking Bar in 530mm (21 inch) length is the extended option, providing maximum leverage for heavy-duty demolition work and larger-scale prying applications. This longer bar is particularly suited to demanding tasks such as dismantling framework, removing skirting boards, and general construction site demolition where additional reach and force are required. Manufactured from spring steel for superior strength and durability, this 530mm flat bar features an extra wide prying end that delivers exceptional leverage and a substantial pry surface. Multiple nail pullers and point bevelled ends ensure efficient nail removal across a variety of materials and applications. Features and Benefits: • 530mm length provides maximum leverage for heavy-duty tasks • Spring steel construction for outstanding durability • Extra wide prying end delivers superior leverage • Multiple nail pullers for versatile fastener removal • Point bevelled ends enable efficient nail extraction Contents
£19.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT55518-1 Flat Bar 300Mm (12In)
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95