DeWalt Flat Wrecking Bar

Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT55518-1 Flat Bar 300Mm (12In)

DeWalt Flat Wrecking Bar

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt Flat Bar 300mm (12in). This bar has multiple nail pullers and point bevelled ends for efficient nail removal.

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DWHT55518-1 Flat Bar 300mm (12in)

Unknown
£17.62

In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery

Dewalt DWHT55518-1 Flat Bar 300mm (12in) DHT155518

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.75
Free Delivery

In stock
£18.80
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWHT55518-1 Flat Pry Bar 300mm / 12"

£18.80
Free Delivery

In stock
£19.57
Free Delivery

DEWALT DWHT55518-1 Flat Bar, Spring Steel, 13-Inch (300mm)

£19.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt Flat Wrecking Bar

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt Flat Wrecking Bar in 300mm (12 inch) length is the compact option in the range, ideal for confined spaces and lighter prying tasks where manoeuvrability is essential. This shorter bar excels in tight work areas such as door frames, window installations, and detailed carpentry work, whilst still delivering the robust performance DeWalt is renowned for. Constructed from spring steel, this 300mm flat bar provides excellent strength and durability for its size. The extra wide prying end offers enhanced leverage, whilst multiple nail pullers and point bevelled ends make short work of fastener removal and precise prying operations. Features and Benefits: • 300mm length perfect for confined spaces and detailed work • Spring steel construction ensures reliable strength • Extra wide prying end for improved leverage • Multiple nail pullers for efficient fastener removal • Point bevelled ends for precise nail extraction Contents: • 1 x DEWALT Flat Bar 300mm (12in) Specifications: Bar T
£16.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt Flat Wrecking Bar 530mm
£19.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DEWALT DXVA00-0301E DXVA00-0301E Conduit Line Puller Kit
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Pot Brush DT3500-QZ M14, 65 mm
£18.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DWHT83839-0 Band Clamp 4.5m 15ft STA083100
£19.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Wrecking Bar 1060mm
£29.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95