Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT25227-0 Metric Speed Square 18Cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.76
Free Delivery

DeWalt Aluminium Quick Square Metric 180mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Aluminium Quick Square Metric

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt Metric speed square 18cm, has an extra-thick, extruded aluminium body that holds up to heavy-duty use, ideal for use as saw guide

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT Hand Tools Metric Speed Square 18cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.43
Free Delivery

Dewalt Metric speed square 18cm, has an extra-thick, extruded aluminium body that holds up to heavy-duty use, ideal for use as saw guide

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

Dewalt Metric speed square 18cm, has an extra-thick, extruded aluminium body that holds up to heavy-duty use, ideal for use as saw guide

In stock
£18.94
Free Delivery

Dewalt Metric speed square 18cm, has an extra-thick, extruded aluminium body that holds up to heavy-duty use, ideal for use as saw guide

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Dewalt Metric speed square 18cm, has an extra-thick, extruded aluminium body that holds up to heavy-duty use, ideal for use as saw guide

In stock
£19.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT55129-1 Wrecking Bar 600Mm (24In)
£24.65
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt Wrecking Bar 1060mm
£29.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
DEWALT Vacuum DXVA00-0301E Conduit Line Puller Kit
£42.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt 250mm Steel Moulding Bar
£17.60
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT25227-0 Metric Speed Square 18Cm

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT Metric Speed Square has an extra-thick extruded aluminium body that holds up to heavy-duty use ideal for use as saw guide. With stamped-in contrasting colour graduations for better readability. The fixed large base helps provide better grip on materials. It also features scribe line notches for marking rip cuts.1 x DEWALT Metric Speed Square 18cm.PTDDHT025227
£16.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com