DeWalt Long Nose Pliers

Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT82798-0 Long Nose Pliers 200Mm

DeWalt Long Nose Pliers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DHT082798 Long Nose Pliers 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.25
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DWHT82798-0 Long Nose Pliers 200mm

Unknown
£19.67

DEWALT Long Nose Pliers 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.71
Delivery from £3.50

Dewalt Long Nose Pliers 200mm. Crafted from Chrome Vanadium Steel for Reliable Performance. Featuring Improved Hardness Depth for Durability.

In stock
£21.26
0.07 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Free Delivery

In stock
£21.28
Free Delivery

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Long Nose Pliers 200mm

£21.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWHT82798-0 Long Nose Cutting Pliers 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt Long Nose Pliers

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt Long Nose Pliers are precision-engineered hand tools designed for gripping, bending, and manipulation tasks in confined spaces. Constructed from Chrome Vanadium Steel, these 200mm pliers deliver reliable performance across demanding trade applications, with improved hardness depth ensuring long-term durability on site. The high leverage design maximises jaw force, allowing electricians and contractors to work more efficiently with reduced hand fatigue. An integrated fish tape puller adds versatility for electrical installation work, whilst the two-zone COMFORT-GRIP™ handles are contoured to provide optimal cushion and control during extended use. Ideal for electrical contractors working with wiring in tight spaces, these long nose pliers are equally suited to precision assembly work, automotive applications, and general trade tasks requiring accurate manipulation of components and materials. Features and Benefits: • Chrome Vanadium Steel construction for reliable, long-lasti
£18.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt Flat Wrecking Bar 530mm
£19.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DEWALT DXVA00-0301E DXVA00-0301E Conduit Line Puller Kit
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Pot Brush DT3500-QZ M14, 65 mm
£18.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT55518-1 Flat Bar 300Mm (12In)
£16.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt DWHT83839-0 Band Clamp 4.5m 15ft STA083100
£19.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery