DeWalt INOX Thin Stainless Steel Cutting Disc

DeWalt INOX Thin Stainless Steel Cutting Disc 125mm

DeWalt INOX Thin Stainless Steel Cutting Disc

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DT42340TZ Stainless Steel Flat Cutting Disc, 125 mm x 1.2 mm (Pack of 10)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.12
Delivery from £4.49

DeWalt DT42340TZ-QZ Standard Grinding Disc 125mm x 1.2mm (10 Pack)

Branch Delivery
£16.16
Delivery from £25.00

DeWalt DT42340TZ Stainless Steel Flat Cutting Disc, 125 mm x 1.2 mm (Pack of 10)

£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

DeWalt DT42340TZ Stainless Steel Flat Cutting Disc, 125 mm x 1.2 mm (Pack of 10)

£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

DeWalt DT42340TZ Stainless Steel Flat Cutting Disc, 125 mm x 1.2 mm (Pack of 10)

£18.33
Delivery from £4.49

DeWalt DT42340TZ Stainless Steel Flat Cutting Disc, 125 mm x 1.2 mm (Pack of 10)

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT42340TZ Stainless Steel Flat Cutting Disc, 125 mm x 1.2 mm (Pack of 10)

In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £9.00

DeWalt DT42340TZ-QZ Standard Abrasive Discs for Grinders 125X1mm 10pcs INOX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery
DeWalt INOX Thin Stainless Steel Cutting Disc

Cheapest offer

DeWalt thin fast cutting discs for stainless steel. Supplied in storage tin. Specifications • Pack Qty: 10 • Applications: Cutting • Material: INOX • Type: 1 Features and Benefits • Aluminum oxide grains • Reinforced fibreglass backing • High quality resin bond • Fast cut • Designed for stainless steel Contents • 10 Discs (125mm) • Metal Storage Tin
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt INOX Thin Stainless Steel Cutting Disc 115mm
£9.63
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt 115mm 4.5" 1mm Thin Inox Metal Cutting Disc 22mm Bore Flat Disc X 25 Pack
£20.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DeWalt High Perfomance Steel Cutting Discs 125mm 1mm Pack of 25
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Lata con 10 discos de corte de alto desempeño para acero inox 125 x 1 x 22.23mm
Delivery from £6.00