DeWALT Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm (10in) Aluminium Body with Rare Earth Magnets V-Groove Base for use on Metal and Rounded Surfaces Durability and Accuracy to 0.5mm/m. Virtually Unbreakable

DeWalt Magnetic Torpedo Boat Spirit Level DWHT43003 Guaranteed Tough Built

DeWALT Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm (10in) Aluminium Body with Rare Earth Magnets V-Groove Base for use on Metal and Rounded Surfaces Durability and Accuracy to 0.5mm/m. Virtually Unbreakable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.90
Delivery from £4.49

Dewalt DWHT43003 9 in Magnetic Torpedo Level

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

DeWALT Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm (10in) Aluminium Body with Rare Earth Magnets V-Groove Base for use on Metal and Rounded Surfaces Durability and Accuracy to 0.5mm/m. Virtually Unbreakable

£18.83
Delivery from £4.49

DeWALT Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm (10in) Aluminium Body with Rare Earth Magnets V-Groove Base for use on Metal and Rounded Surfaces Durability and Accuracy to 0.5mm/m. Virtually Unbreakable

£19.45
Delivery from £4.49

Dewalt Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt 250mm Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level - Dwht0-43003

1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt DHT043003 Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm/10"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Delivery from £5.95

DeWALT DWHT0-43003 10" 250MM TORPEDO SPIRIT LEVEL

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWALT Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm (10in) Aluminium Body with Rare Earth Magnets V-Groove Base for use on Metal and Rounded Surfaces Durability and Accuracy to 0.5mm/m. Virtually Unbreakable

Cheapest offer

DURABLE The aluminium extruded box beam body provides ultimate durability and avoids twisting. Its solid block vials provide durability and accuracy to 0.5mm/m. Virtually unbreakable VERSATILE The DEWALT Torpedo Level has an extruded aluminIum body with rare earth magnets and a V-Groove base for use on metal and rounded surfaces HEAVY DUTY Fitted with shockproof end caps, manufactured from an ABS plastic core with over-molded TPR rubber to provide best shock resistance. Rotating level - For variable angle measurements IMPACT RESISTANT END CAPS - ABS plastic core with overmolded TPR rubber for increased drop protection and longer durability, Weight: 0.4188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
£17.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Flex Power Tools Dewalt Hand Tools Dewalt Magnetic Torpedo Level 25cm (10in)
£262.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DHT042525 Billet Torpedo Level 165mm/6.5"
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Hand Tools Magnetic Torpedo Level 25Cm (10In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£34.42
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt DWHT43003 9 in. Magnetic Torpedo Level
£22.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00