DEWALT DT6520-QZ Multi Material Drill Bit 6.5mm x 123mm

DeWalt Multi Material Drill Bit

DEWALT DT6520-QZ Multi Material Drill Bit 6.5mm x 123mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.34

DEWALT DT6520 DT6520QZ 6.5 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit 1 Silver, DT6520-QZ

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT6520 DT6520QZ 6.5 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit 1 Silver, DT6520-QZ

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt6520-Qz Multi Material Drill Bit 6.5mm Ol:123mm Wl:93mm Dewdt6520Qz

1-3 working days
£6.28
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT DT6520 DT6520QZ 6.5 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit 1 Silver, DT6520-QZ

In stock
£6.52
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT6520 DT6520QZ 6.5 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit 1 Silver, DT6520-QZ

In stock
£7.11
Delivery from £2.59

DEWALT DT6520 DT6520QZ 6.5 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit 1 Silver, DT6520-QZ

In stock
£7.83
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT6520 DT6520QZ 6.5 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit 1 Silver, DT6520-QZ

In stock
£8.27
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT6520 DT6520QZ 6.5 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit 1 Silver, DT6520-QZ

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DEWALT DT6520-QZ Multi Material Drill Bit 6.5mm x 123mm

Cheapest offer

DeWalt Multi-Material Drill Bits - 80-160mm - DEWALT DT6520-QZ, This 6.5 x 123mm drill bit from DeWalt has been manufactured to a very high standard courtesy of the fully supported carbide head which gives faster drilling and a non-slip shank, ensuring maximum retention in chuck. Whether you are a professional tradesman or DIY enthusiast, you can use the bit when drilling near to the corners and edges of wood, masonry and metal. DEWALT DT6520-QZ Multi Material Drill Bit 6.5mm x 123mm
£3.34
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Dewalt Dcs438N 18V Xr Brushless Cut Off Circular Saw 76mm + Multi Diamond Blade
£198.94
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DeWalt DT6524QZ 10 x 134mm Multi-Material Drill Bit
£6.69
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DT6515-QZ Multi-Material Drill Bit 3.0Mm Ol:113Mm Wl:83Mm
£2.17
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
DeWalt DT6525QZ 12 x 153mm Multi-Material Drill Bit
£7.98
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt DT6518-QZ Multi Material Drill Bit 5.0Mm Ol:113Mm Wl:83Mm
£2.84
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)