DeWalt Multi Material Drill Bit 8mm 134mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Multi Material Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt DT6522-QZ Multi Material Drill Bit 8.0Mm Ol:134Mm Wl:104Mm

3-5 working days
£3.58
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT6522-QZ Multi Material Drill Bit 8mm x 134mm

Unknown
£4.08

Dewalt DT6522QZ 8 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.47
Delivery from £4.49

Dewalt DT6522QZ 8 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT6522QZ 8 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit

In stock
£6.69
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT6522QZ 8 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit

In stock
£7.32
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT6522QZ 8 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DeWalt DCS438N 18V Cordless Multi-Material Cutter, 76mm Body Only
£200.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DT6525QZ 12 x 153mm Multi-Material Drill Bit
£7.98
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt DT6518-QZ Multi Material Drill Bit 5.0Mm Ol:113Mm Wl:83Mm
£2.48
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt DT6521-QZ Multi Material Drill Bit 7.0Mm Ol:123Mm Wl:93Mm
£3.47
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt Multi Material Drill Bit 13mm 160mm
£7.49
Compare 25 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Multi Material Drill Bit 8mm 134mm

Cheapest offer

These DeWalt drill bits have a carbide split-point tip and aggressive flute angles, they deliver the power to easily drill through a range of materials without the need to change bits. A no spin shank helps to increase efficiency by eliminating bit slippage. Features & Benefits • Suitable for wood, plastics, mild steel and non-ferrous metals and masonry • CrNiMo steel for optimal power transmission and breakage stability • Anti-slip shank with 3 milled clamping surfaces prevent rotation of the drill bit in the chuck Specifications • Head Type: Carbide Grit • Diameter: 8mm • Product Length: 134mm • Working Length: 104mm • Shank/Connection: Round
£3.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)