DeWalt DEWALT DEWALT SDS MAX, 14 X 540 2-CUTTER DT9406-QZ

DeWalt SDS Max 2 Cutter Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 540mm

DeWalt DEWALT DEWALT SDS MAX, 14 X 540 2-CUTTER DT9406-QZ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.28
Free Delivery

DeWalt DEWALT DEWALT SDS MAX, 14 X 540 2-CUTTER DT9406-QZ

In stock
£23.83
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT9406 14MM X 400mm X 540MM EXTREME SDS MAX BRICK & CONCRETE DRILL BIT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit
£75.42
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 22mm 340mm
£43.84
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DT9420QZ 22 x 540 x 400 mm SDS Max Drill Bit
£38.78
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 26mm 340mm
£38.44
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DT9416 20MM X 340MM SDS MAX BRICK & CONCRETE DRILL BIT
£35.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DEWALT DEWALT SDS MAX, 14 X 540 2-CUTTER DT9406-QZ

Cheapest offer

For use in SDS-Max drilling hammers for drilling concrete, masonry, natural and artificial stone. Quadruple rotation possible: the best drilling advance thanks to optimized dispersion of drilling dust over four true spirals (16 mm diameter). Core reinforcement: for optimal impact energy transfer and breakage stability. Optimized handle: ideal hold and optimum force transfer from machines to drill. Box contents: 1 x drill for Extreme SDS-max., Weight: 1.102 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
£23.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk