DEWALT DCMPP568N-XJ 18V XR Pruner Bare Unit

Dewalt XR 18V Handheld Pruner Bare Unit - Yellow/Black

Used Offers from

DEWALT DCMPP568N-XJ 18V XR Pruner Bare Unit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.00
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ 18V XR Pruner Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCMPP568N 18v Cordless Powered Pruner Garden Tree Cutter 38mm Max Cut

£126.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCMPP568N 18V XR Cordless Power Pruner Tree Bush Cutter 38mm Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCMPP568N-XJ 18V XR Pruner Bare Unit

In stock
£128.00
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCMPP568N-XJ 18V XR Power Pruner - Bare Unit

3 working days
£132.00

DEWALT DCMPP568N-XJ DCMPP568N XR Pruner 18V Bare Unit

Unknown
£133.32

DeWALT DCMPP568N-XJ 18V XR 38mm Pruner Body Only

£134.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCMPP568N-XJ 18V XR Pruner Bare Unit

In stock
£136.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 18V motor for effortless cutting.
• Lightweight and ergonomic for comfortable handling.
• Durable design for long-lasting performance.

Similar products

Dewalt DCS380N-XJ 18v XR Cordless Reciprocating Saw Body Only
£129.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dcf840N 18V Impact Driver 1/4" Hex Drive
£79.98
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dcle34021D1-Gb Xr Compact Cross Line Green Laser 18V 1 X 2.0Ah Li-Ion
£284.88
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCS565N XR Brushless Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit
£142.00
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCMPP568N-XJ 18V XR Pruner Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

Non-stick coated blades offer long lasting and easy to clean blades for smooth cutting and to preventing sap build up Blades are rust resistent for extra durability and long life usage LED work light allows to work in dimly lit areas Ergonomic grip for comfort and to reduce fatigue Technical Specification: Motor Power - 18 V, Cuts Per Charge - 1000 (5Ah), Cut Capacity - 38 mm, Blade Replacesment - Tooled (DCMPPRB1-QZ), Tool Weight exc. Battery - 1.3 Kg, Weight: 3.8801358112 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£108.00
amazon.co.uk