Dewalt Power Tools DCMHT567P1-GB Dcmht567P1 Xr Hedge Trimmer 18V 1 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion

Dewalt XR Hedge Trimmer 18V 610mm Blade, 5.0Ah Li-Ion - DCMHT567P1-GB in Yellow Dewalt Yellow

Dewalt Power Tools DCMHT567P1-GB Dcmht567P1 Xr Hedge Trimmer 18V 1 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£329.24
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCMHT567 18v XR Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 600mm 1 x 5ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£353.95
Delivery from £6.95

DeWalt DCMHT567 18v XR Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 600mm

Unknown
£353.95
Delivery from £6.95

DeWalt XR Hedge Trimmer 18V 610mm Blade, 5.0Ah Li-Ion - DCMHT567P1-GB - Ideal for Garden Care

2-3 days
£365.17
Free Delivery

Dewalt XR Hedge Trimmer 18V 610mm Blade, 5.0Ah Li-Ion - DCMHT567P1-GB in Yellow Dewalt Yellow

3-5 working days
£378.31

Dewalt Dcmht567P1-Gb Xr Hedge Trimmer 18V 1 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion Dewdcmht567P

1-3 working days
£410.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

DEWALT 18V XR 60cm Brushless Hedge Trimmer, Tool Only, DCMHT567N-XJ
£187.92
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWALT DCMASPH6N XR FlexVolt Pole Hedge Trimmer Attachment DCMASPH6N-XJ
£106.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCMHT563N 18V XR Cordless Hedge Trimmer (Body Only) DCMHT563N-XJ
£164.75
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCM563P1-GB 18 V XR Hedge Trimmer, 1 x 5 Ah, Yellow
£199.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Power Tools DCMHT567P1-GB Dcmht567P1 Xr Hedge Trimmer 18V 1 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT DCMHT567 XR Hedge Trimmer is ideal for larger hedges and shrubs. Its brushless motor provides increased run time and more efficient power transfer. Fitted with dual action laser cut blades made from hardened steel for longer life and lasting sharpness. Its compact lightweight design helps minimise user fatigue whilst the wraparound auxiliary handle provides a comfortable grip in multiple orientations.Specifications:Strokes at No Load: 1 600/min.Blade Length: 610mm 25.5mm gapWeight: 3.53kg (without battery pack)The DEWALT DCMHT567P1 XR Hedge Trimmer is supplied with:1 x 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion Battery1 x ChargerPTDDEWDCMHT567P
£329.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com