Dexam 20Cm Stainless Steel Sieve For Kitchen Use

Dexam Sieve Stainless steel 20 cm

Dexam 20Cm Stainless Steel Sieve For Kitchen Use

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.40
Delivery from £6.00

Dexam Sieve Stainless steel 20 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Dexam 20cm Stainless Steel Fine Sieve

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Dexam Sieve Stainless steel 13 cm
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dexam 17851161 Stainless Steel Footed Colander 22cm / 8.5 ins 2.84L, Silver
Delivery from £6.00
Dexam 18Cm Stainless Steel Colander For Kitchen
£5.20
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Dexam 17830311 Sieve Stainless steel 15 cm
£10.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dexam 20Cm Stainless Steel Sieve For Kitchen Use

Cheapest offer

Dexam 20cm Stainless Steel Sieve.
£13.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)