DFTP by Nordlux Metal floor lamp Strap with leather strap, black

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£171.91
Delivery from £4.99

Floor Light Black Strap Nordlux 46234003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.77
Free Delivery

Strap Floor Lamp Black

15-20, working days
£216.00
Delivery from £9.00

Nordlux Strap Indoor Floor Lamp Black Metal E27 Brown & Black Strap - Living Room, Bedroom, Bedside Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£219.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Strap Indoor Floor Lamp Black Metal E27 Brown & Black Strap - Living Room, Bedroom, Bedside Mains Powered, IP20

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£262.21
Delivery from £8.99

Nordlux Strap Indoor Floor Lamp Black Metal E27 Brown & Black Strap - Living Room, Bedroom, Bedside Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£289.00
Delivery from £24.00
DFTP by Nordlux Metal floor lamp Strap with leather strap, black

Cheapest offer

Strap metal floor lamp with decorative leather strap The Strap floor lamp impresses with its simple form, which allows it to blend effortlessly into existing interiors and different living environments. Strap is made of metal, with a leather strap attached to the top of the lampshade. Two leather straps are included in the delivery, one black and one beige, to give the light an individual touch. The light is reflected by the white inside of the lampshade and shines mainly towards the floor, but also towards the ceiling.
£171.91
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Artist 40 | Pendant | Stainless steel - 1
£233.83
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Strap Metal Pendant Light Hanging Effect White,mains
£89.21
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Angle Metal Pendant Light Magnetic Head Black,mains
£90.97
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Mib Metal Floor Lamp Adjustable Head White,mains
£127.46
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Stay Aluminium Floor Lamp Adjustable Black,mains
£194.96
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery