Nordlux Angle Metal Pendant Light Magnetic Head Black,mains

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£90.97
Free Delivery

DFTP by Nordlux Angle pendant light E27, black

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
13-17 working days
£106.71
Delivery from £4.99

Ceiling Light Black Angle Nordlux 2020673003

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.57
Free Delivery
Nordlux Angle Metal Pendant Light Magnetic Head Black,mains

Cheapest offer

Angle is contemporary and exclusive lighting with an industrial look. The special feature of this lamp is the ability to determine the direction of the light via the magnet mounted on the cord. The lamp looks great in clusters of several units which are angled differently. It creates a gorgeous expression and adds a bit of ambience to any room. Designed by Maria Berntsen Angle black is very modern and has lots of uses - for example, use it to illuminate the reading corner or in the kitchen, where the light can be directed to where the need is particularly great.
£90.97
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Angle Metal Pendant Light Magnetic Head Black,mains
£90.97
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Angle Metal Pendant Light Magnetic Head White,mains
£90.97
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Angle Metal Wall Light Magnetic Head White,plug In Or Mains
£59.97
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Pitcher Metal Spot Light Gold Inner White,mains
£60.71
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00