Makita DGA463Z 18v 115mm Brushless Angle Grinder Slide Switch Body Onl

DGA463Z 115mm 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder (Body Only version - No Batteries or Charger Supplied).

Makita DGA463Z 18v 115mm Brushless Angle Grinder Slide Switch Body Onl

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£139.96
Free Delivery

Makita DGA463Z 18V LXT Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder (Zero Tool)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.95
Free Delivery

Makita DGA463Z LXT 18V Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder (Body Only) 4.5"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.99
Free Delivery

Makita DGA463Z 18v Brushless Slide Switch 115mm Angle Grinder Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.75
Free Delivery

Makita DGA463Z 18v Brushless Slide Switch 115mm Angle Grinder - Body Only

£149.95
Free Delivery

Makita DGA463Z 18v Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder + Blade - Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Makita DGA463Z LXT 18V Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Body Only + 10 x Discs

£151.99
Free Delivery

Makita DGA463Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Body Only

£153.99
Free Delivery

Makita DGA463Z 18V Brushless Slide Switch Angle Grinder 115mm Body Only

£153.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Makita DGA463Z 18v 115mm Brushless Angle Grinder Slide Switch Body Onl

Cheapest offer

Makita DGA463Z 18v Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm Slide Switch Body Only is supplied as the machine only. It runs off the Makita 18v li-ion batteries. This grinder has a slide type switch. It features a brushless motor, variable speed dial, anti restart function, electric brake, electronic current limiter for overload protection, battery fuel gauge, soft grip, removable dust covers, lock on function, soft start. This machine also has Automatic Torque Drive Technology: Automatically changes the cutting speed according to load condition for an optimum operation and Active Feedback Sensing Technology (AFT): Shuts down the tool to protect the user if the rotation speed suddenly slows down. It comes with a lock nut wrench, side handle and a grinding wheel in a cardboard box. no load speed 3,000 - 8,500 rpm. Brushless motor. Slide type switch. 115mm disc size (4 1/2 inch). Anti restart function. Automatic Torque Drive Technology: Automatically changes the cutting speed according to load condi
£139.96
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Makita DGA463Z 18v Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery BL1850
£253.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DGA463Z 18V Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Body With Makpac Case
£178.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DGA463Z 18V Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder 2 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger Case
£348.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DGA463Z 18v Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder with 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries BL1850
£317.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery