Sneakers Diadora Game L Low Blanc 37

Diadora Shoes (Trainers) GAME L LOW WAXED in White 4.5

Used Offers from

Sneakers Diadora Game L Low Blanc 37

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£63.56
Delivery from £16.99

DIADORA - Unisex Game L Low Waxed sneakers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.39
Delivery from £9.50

DIADORA - Unisex Game L Low Waxed sneakers - Number

£71.39
Delivery from £9.50

DIADORA - Unisex Game L Low Waxed sneakers - Number

£71.39
Delivery from £9.50

DIADORA - Unisex Game L Low Waxed sneakers

Will usually delivered within 9 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.39
Delivery from £9.50

DIADORA - Unisex Game L Low Waxed sneakers - Number

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.39
Delivery from £9.50

Similar products

Diadora Shoes (Trainers) Trainer in White 5
£106.02
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diadora Shoes (Trainers) Trainer in White 6.5
£106.02
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diadora Shoes (Trainers) Trainer in White 7.5
£106.02
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diadora Womens Equipe Nucleo Running Sneakers Shoes - Blue, Blue, 6.5 UK
£111.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.15
Diadora Trainer White/Black Size: 9/43
£106.02
Compare 3 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sneakers Diadora Game L Low Blanc 37

Cheapest offer

The iconic Game L model in its most daring raw-cut version. This unisex model is made from premium leather with a waxed finish. Like all diadora icons, this shoe features excellent sporting DNA combined with timeless styling that adapts to tous uses. Fregio and contrasting 5-ball logo. Archives 1980 OG model Leather shoe Made of bovine leather with synthetic details Shoe polish Typical finish for sneakers Heritage by Diadora, the met shoe polish enhances the natural color of the leather and protects it, reinforcing its impermeability. The Diadora waxing process leaves imperfections, making each sneaker unique. Upper: Full-grain premium leather - Waxed treatment Insole: Fixed Outsole: Rubber Laces: Polyester Lacing system: Lace
£63.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk