Diamond Hotforge Quickpack 12 cm black gold quickdraw pack 6

Used Offers from

Diamond Hotforge Quickpack 12 cm black gold quickdraw pack 6

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£88.35
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Hotforge Quickpack 12 Cm Quickdraw 6 Units Golden 12 cm

8 working day(s)
£90.00
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Pack of 6 climbing quickdraws - Hotforge Quickpack 12 Cm Amber - Yellow Yellow one size

under 2 day(s)
£91.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond - Hotforge Quickpack 12 - Quickdraw size 12 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.95
Free Delivery

BLACK DIAMOND Hotforge Quickpack 12 Cm - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£109.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Hotforge Quickpack 12cm - 6 Quickdraws (Light Grey)
£89.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickpack 12 cm express quickdraws pack orange black
£81.41
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickpack 12 cm quickdraws pack blue black
£81.41
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Diamond Hotforge Quickpack 12 cm black gold quickdraw pack 6

Cheapest offer

The 6-pack Black Diamond Hotforge Hotwire of 12 cm quickdraws is composed of 6 12 cm quickdraws with a hotwire forged carabiner, which gives full performance to the metal trigger with an unadorned construction. The lightweight and smooth design of HotForge carabiners, combined with a lighter, hot-forged construction, eliminates the inconvenience, whether it is for sport routes or extended equipment placement.Features:- Pack of 6 quickdraws- Hotwire carabiners forged at the top and bottom- Lock designed to prevent inadvertent opening of the trigger- Equipped with the 18 mm Polyester Dogbone with StraitjacketTechnical specifications:- Weight: 564 g- Strength of the upper zone: 24 kN- Strength of the lower zone: 8 kN- Strength of the small shaft: 8 kN- Opening: Superior 27 mm*This item cannot be returned for size change, unless faulty.
£88.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk