Dickie Toys Car Transporter Trailer Light And Sound Truck 40 Cm Blue Kids
Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99
Dickie Toys - 40 cm Volvo Truck Transporter Trailer FH16 with Trailer Includes 3 Cars XC40 Recharge, Light and Sound Effects, Toy for Children from 3 Years
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49
Dickie Toys - 40 cm Volvo Truck Transporter Trailer FH16 with Trailer Includes 3 Cars XC40 Recharge, Light and Sound Effects, Toy for Children from 3 Years
In stock
£21.20
Delivery from £9.00
Dickie Toys - 40 cm Volvo Truck Transporter Trailer FH16 with Trailer Includes 3 Cars XC40 Recharge, Light and Sound Effects, Toy for Children from 3 Years
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.64
Free Delivery
Dickie Toys - 40 cm Volvo Truck Transporter Trailer FH16 with Trailer Includes 3 Cars XC40 Recharge, Light and Sound Effects, Toy for Children from 3 Years
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.10
Delivery from £13.99
Dickie Toys -Trailer Trasportatore per Auto Volvo 40 cm- Camion FH16 con Rimorch
Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.17
Free Delivery
Dickie Toys - 40 cm Volvo Truck Transporter Trailer FH16 with Trailer Includes 3 Cars XC40 Recharge, Light and Sound Effects, Toy for Children from 3 Years
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.39
Free Delivery
Dickie Toys - 40 cm Volvo Truck Transporter Trailer FH16 with Trailer Includes 3 Cars XC40 Recharge, Light and Sound Effects, Toy for Children from 3 Years
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.40
Free Delivery
Product Information
Packaging data
| Package width | 85 mm |
| Package depth | 425 mm |
| Package height | 170 mm |
| Package weight | 540 g |
| Package type | Open box |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 357 g |
| Depth | 400 mm |
| Length | 400 mm |
Power
| Battery voltage | 1.5 V |
| Battery type | AA |
| Number of batteries supported | 2 |
| Power source type | Battery |
Features
| Country of origin | China |
| Light effects | Yes |
| Suggested gender | Boy/Girl |
| Recommended age (min) | 3 yr(s) |
| Product colour | Multicolour |
| Product type | Vehicle set |
| Sound effects | Yes |
Product information
At a glance
- Vivid Colours: Eye-catching hues for sensory stimulation.
- Robust Build: Designed to endure active play.
- Engaging Features: Interactive parts for enhanced fun.
Similar products
Dickie Toys ABC - Toy Car Fynn Fruit (25 cm) - Pull Toy with Motor Skills Bow, Horn and Cord, Baby Toy from 1 Year (12 Months)
£18.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickie Toys Radio Radio Control Audi S1 ??e-tron Quattro Drift Car 30 Cm Red
£34.16
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickie Toys ABC Build-A-Formula Racer Alpine F1 screw car 25 cm
£21.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Dickie Toys Police Strike Squad - Ford Interceptor (23 cm) & Airbus H135 Helicopter (26 cm) - Toy Cars & Helicopters with Freewheel and Manual Moving Propeller
£20.49
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dickie Toys ABC - Toy Car Fruit Friends (12 cm) - Colourful Car with Music Box and Wobble Caterpillar, Baby Toy from 1 Year (3 Assorted, Random Selection)
£12.31
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99