Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket - Black - XXXL

Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket Black 3XL - Male

Used Offers from

Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket - Black - XXXL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£54.97
Free Delivery

Dickies, Men's, FULL ZIP SOFTSHELL JACKET, BLACK, 3XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.05
Free Delivery

Dickies, Men's, FULL ZIP SOFTSHELL JACKET, BLACK, 3XL

£60.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket Navy XL - Male
£50.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies, Men's, Full Zip Softshell Jacket, Black, L
£54.98
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket Black S - Male
£54.98
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies Workwear Everyday Softshell Jacket Black M Colour: Black, Ches M
£52.96
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket - Black - XXL
£54.98
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket - Black - XXXL

Cheapest offer

The Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket delivers waterproof protection engineered from technical bonded ripstop fabric with water-resistant lining. This regular-fit zip-up jacket features a high neck design for comprehensive coverage in adverse weather conditions. The technical bonded ripstop construction provides robust durability while the water-resistant lining ensures reliable protection from moisture. Two zippered seam pockets offer secure storage, complemented by a practical patch pocket on the arm. Finished with the iconic Dickies woven label on the bottom hem, this softshell jacket combines functional performance with recognisable brand heritage. Ideal for outdoor work, construction, trade applications, and everyday wear requiring dependable weather protection. Features & Benefits: Regular-fit zip-up design with high neck for enhanced weather coverage. Technical bonded ripstop fabric with water-resistant lining for durable moisture protection. Two zippered seam pockets for secure
£54.97
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk