Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket - Black - Small

Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket Black S - Male

Used Offers from

Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket - Black - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£54.98
Free Delivery

Dickies, Men's, FULL ZIP SOFTSHELL JACKET, BLACK, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.07
Free Delivery

Dickies, Men's, FULL ZIP SOFTSHELL JACKET, BLACK, S

£62.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket Navy XL - Male
£50.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies, Men's, Full Zip Softshell Jacket, Black, L
£54.98
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies Workwear Everyday Softshell Jacket Black M Colour: Black, Ches M
£52.96
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket Black 3XL - Male
£54.97
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket - Black - XXL
£54.98
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket - Black - Small

Cheapest offer

The Dickies Everyday Softshell Jacket provides water-resistant protection engineered for adverse weather conditions. This regular-fit men's jacket features technical bonded ripstop construction with water-resistant lining for defence against the elements. The high-neck design and full-length zip closure provide enhanced coverage and protection. Two zippered seam pockets offer secure storage, while the patch pocket on the arm ensures convenient access to essentials during active use. Practical detailing includes the iconic Dickies woven label positioned on the bottom hem. The technical construction balances weather resistance with functional design for demanding outdoor environments. Features & Benefits: Technical bonded ripstop construction with water-resistant lining for reliable weather protection. High-neck design with full-length zip for enhanced coverage in adverse conditions. Regular fit suitable for layering and unrestricted movement during active tasks. Two zippered seam pocket
£54.98
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk