Digital Electronic Vernier Caliper 0-150mm(0-6")

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.91
Free Delivery

Sealey S0707 Digital Electronic Vernier Calliper, 0-150mm/0-6mm

In stock
£22.31
Free Delivery

Sealey S0707 Digital Electronic Vernier Calliper, 0-150mm/0-6mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.32
Free Delivery

Sealey S0707 Digital Electronic Vernier Calliper, 0-150mm/0-6mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Digital Electronic Vernier Caliper 0-150mm(0-6") S0707

1-3 working days
£23.06
Delivery from £6.00

Siegen Digital Electronic Vernier Calipers 150mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen Digital Electronic Vernier Calipers

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey S0707 Digital Electronic Vernier Calliper, 0-150mm/0-6mm

In stock
£24.32
Free Delivery

Sealey S0707 Digital Electronic Vernier Calliper, 0-150mm/0-6mm

In stock
£24.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Digital Vernier Caliper, Preciva Electronic Caliper 150mm with Grand écran
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 Inch Stainless Steel Digital Vernier Caliper 150mm Micrometer Electronic Tool
£24.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
tooltime MS092 6-Inch 150 mm Electronic Digital Vernier Calliper - Black
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digital Vernier Caliper Electronic Caliper 150mm With Extraordinary LCD Screen
£36.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digital Electronic Vernier Caliper 0-150mm(0-6")

Cheapest offer

Sealey S0707 0-150mm/0-6" Digital Electronic VernierCalliper - 8mm LCD display. - Lightweight carbon fibre construction. - Metric and Imperial...
£21.91
3-5 days
onbuy.com