Digitus LAN cable Cat 6 - 10 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - White

Digitus Cat6 LAN Cable S/FTP RJ45 - 10 m, 1 Gbps, Cat6A/Cat7 Compatible, White

Digitus LAN cable Cat 6 - 10 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.26
Delivery from £4.49

Digitus DK-1644-100/WH Network cable CAT 6 S/FTP 10m White Flame-r...

Unknown
£9.12

Digitus LAN cable Cat 6 - 10 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - White

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.11
Delivery from £4.49

DIGITUS CAT 6 S-FTP patch cord, Cu, LSZH AWG 27/7, length 10 m, color white Cat-

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

DIGITUS DK-1644-100/WH Patch cord

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.04
Delivery from £13.20
Digitus LAN cable Cat 6 - 10 m - S/FTP Shielded - 1 Gbps - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - White

Cheapest offer

With LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) sheath for best fire behaviour and low smoke emissions Transparent red colored plug with metal shielding for easy identification of Category 6 (250 MHz) Conductor: Copper (Cu) PoE+ ready
£8.26
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Digitus CAT 6 U/UTP patch cord
£0.71
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Digitus LAN cable Cat 6 - 1 m - S/FTP shielded - 1 Gbit/s - 250 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 27/7 - LSZH - RJ45 network cable - compatible with Cat6A and Cat7 - red
£5.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1 pcs x DIGITUS - DK-1644-A-020 - Patch cord, S/FTP, 6a, stranded, Cu, LSZH, gre
£2.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - PUR Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Oil & UV Resistant - 10 Gbps - Compatible with Cat6 - Green
£3.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49