Digitus DK-1644-030 RJ45 Network cable CAT 6 S/FTP 3.00m Grey Halo...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.66

Patch Cable (Patch Cord) S/FTP Cat.6 Professional DK-1644-030

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.31
Delivery from £13.20

DIGITUS DK-1644-030 Patch cord

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.78
Delivery from £13.20

Digitus CAT 6 S-FTP patch cord, Cu, LSZH AWG 27/7, length 3 m, color grey

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.76
Free Delivery

DK-1644-030 patch cord RJ45 male, both sides S/FTP 6 line Cu LSZH DIGITUS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.87
Delivery from £6.99

ASSMANN ELECTRONIC | DK-1644-030 | 3.0METER | PATCH CABLE

Will usually delivered within 10 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
GBP 90.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Digitus Network Cable Assemblies RJ45 plug 653234 - Digitus DK-1644-030, Digitus DK-1644-030 is a high-performance RJ45 network cable designed for CAT 6 transmission standards, offering reliable and efficient connectivity for various networking applications. This S/FTP cable, measuring 3.00 metres in length, features twisted pairs that ensure optimal signal integrity and reduce electromagnetic interference, making it ideal for high-speed data transmission environments. The cable’s halogen-free composition enhances safety by limiting toxic emissions in case of fire, which is especially crucial in enclosed or populated spaces. Engineered for use in data centres, enterprise networks, and home network setups, this grey ethernet cable is well-suited for connecting routers, switches, and patch panels, where consistent performance is essential. Digitus DK-1644-030 RJ45 Network cable CAT 6 S/FTP 3.00m Grey Halogen-free
£3.66
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)