Digitus HDMI AOC Hybrid fibre optic cable - HDMI 2.1-15m - 8k/60Hz - UHD-II - Et

Digitus fibre optic HDMI cable - 15 m - UHD 8k 60Hz 4k 120Hz - HDMI 2.1 - 48 Gbps - eARC, HDR, HDCP 2.2, CEC - AOC hybrid cable - gold-plated contacts - black

Digitus HDMI AOC Hybrid fibre optic cable - HDMI 2.1-15m - 8k/60Hz - UHD-II - Et

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.76
Free Delivery

AOC HDMI 2.1 Ultra AK-330126-150-S Hybrid Interconnect Cable

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.87
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

1 pcs x DIGITUS - DK-2522-05/3 - Fiber patch cord, OM3, SC/UPC,both sides, 5m, L
£6.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS DK-2533-10-5 - Fibre Optic Cable OM5 - 10 m - LC to LC - Duplex Fibre Optic Cable - 1/10/40/100 Gbit/s - MM Multimode Fibre Optic LAN Cable - Fibre Type: 50/125 µ - Lime Green
£11.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus HDMI AOC Hybrid fibre optic cable - HDMI 2.1-15m - 8k/60Hz - UHD-II - Et

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Projector, Monitor, Television / Character: 8k/60Hz - UHD-II / Size: 15m / Dimensions: 6 x 20 x 20 cm; 600 g / Compatible Model: Personal Computer / Title: Digitus HDMI AOC Hybrid fibre optic cable - HDMI 2.1-15m - 8k/60H / Item Length: 60mm / Compatible Product: Personal Computer / Colour: Schwarz / Type: Fibre Optic Cables / Format: Video Game / Language: English / Country or Region of Manufacture: China / Item Height: 200mm / Connector Type: HDMI / Style: 8k/60Hz - UHD-II / Features: Lightweight / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 600g / Item Width: 200mm
£108.76
ebay.co.uk